Wednesday, March 25, 2009

Friday, March 6, 2009

Do I Smell Comedian Beef?

D.L dont want it wit Bill Cosby

Thursday, March 5, 2009


CB in Court

ITss Yaaa bOyyy.............FREAkaAYYY!!


BMW GINA Light Visionary Model: Premiere

I saw this video last year n I still love the concept. * "Thinking Flexible, Acting Flexible....Context over Dogma." Genius use of words lol Wish I could talk like that. and....yes it did just blink! * Note I need this music thats playing in the backround ASAP!!!!

For computer project I get to make my own cubbecraft. They do tons of characters. I'm still thinking about what I should do. I think imma do Star Fox or Scorpion from MK. And guess what they're bout to do? SFIV!!!! Here's tha first one....BLANKA!
Check em all out!

Here's some of ma favs
Stormtrooper Iron Man (Mark III armor) Jason Voorhees Jehuty RX-0 Unicorn Gundam Batman Beyond (aka Batman of the Future) Megaman Viewtiful Joe Raiden Marcus Fenix
Marcus Fenix


Viewtiful Joe


Batman Beyond

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam


Jason Voorhees

Iron Man


Wednesday, March 4, 2009

Ice Ice Babyyy!

Looking back at his hip hop career n apologizes for it. But it seems rap still hasn't changed. I can tell hes prbly a coo ass dude if u get to chill wit him. Don't lie you know you want to go on youtube and watch tha video now cuz I

Oh yea I just had too....

Fcked Around And Turned Me Down!

At first I didn't like it all I gotta say is it sounds better on audio than live cuz that shit is horrible,,,like some Cassie ishh. But tha hook is catchy. But I think he's puttin too much emphasis on "Prom Queen" when he says it ....but I guess It has to be rock.....Oh yea Korn is def. saving his ass.

Lets B-Real

real chillz

Tuesday, March 3, 2009

What I'M Watchin

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory is All I need!!! lol shit makes ma day/weekend

When I have time to watch tv this is what I watch (usually catch up on it on the net in tha library and I try not to laugh to hard) Poor Drama...always gettin tha worse of things lol

And of course SVU Baby!!

Starting Right Now Ill be posting every new episode starting with #3

Episode 3 Extreme Timmy

Episode 4 Motelier

Shitt I want a hot receptionist that freestyles....but first i gotta start with just a receptionist lol
*Robs impersonation of his manager (mr. hippy lol) i was dyinnnn!

**Bonus Deleted Scene *Skateboard P* stops By to check out tha Factory


Snow dingle berries


Really Goood Homemade Breakfast!!! Check it Out Sometime

In Flight

Jeezy had one now I got one YEAAAA!!

Monday, March 2, 2009





Im feelin tha cover too prty neat idea

Download: Drake - So Far Gone


Songs im feelin:
1) Successful
2) Best I Ever Had
3) Sooner Than Later
4 ) Ignorant Shit
5) November 18th

Lebron Is actually HUMAN!

not even hes that smooth lol V's reaction is just hilarious

LEt Me Catch You Up!

Snow falling is a beautiful site until....It falls in your eyeball!!

DAmn now i have to take tha bus...cuz ma rides covered :(

Always see this and reminds me of M. Bison lol maybe? a tad?

You know u want to but......u dont lol

My Face When I Eat Chik- Fil-A....No really

This wat gets me thru ma day

They dont do shit but he got that goood posture loll *one hand on his knee n ishh lol

Doodle In Class * Soon Imma get ma tattoo kit and start tatting so look out!

Growing Out My Hair Till Summer

College Life Room

Was In tha For The Love Fashion Show Come See me In Strut this Year!