Monday, March 2, 2009

LEt Me Catch You Up!

Snow falling is a beautiful site until....It falls in your eyeball!!

DAmn now i have to take tha bus...cuz ma rides covered :(

Always see this and reminds me of M. Bison lol maybe? a tad?

You know u want to but......u dont lol

My Face When I Eat Chik- Fil-A....No really

This wat gets me thru ma day

They dont do shit but he got that goood posture loll *one hand on his knee n ishh lol

Doodle In Class * Soon Imma get ma tattoo kit and start tatting so look out!

Growing Out My Hair Till Summer

College Life Room

Was In tha For The Love Fashion Show Come See me In Strut this Year!

No comments:

Post a Comment